More

Parkstone Golf Club

2:49:06am

Entrant List for Shankland Trophy R1

81 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:49 AM Wednesday 22nd May

Tim Aggett (The Warren)
Grant Allen (Orsett)
Matthew Allen (Horsham Golf)
Richard Allen (Rye)
John Ambridge (Moor Park)
Ian Ashenden (China Fleet)
Andrew Atkinson (Windermere)
Ian Attoe (Worplesdon)
Christopher Audin (The Warren)
Chris Aukett (Boyce Hill)
Paul Bagshaw (Southport & Ainsdale)
Andy Barnes (Pyecombe)
Ashley Beckett (Came Down)
Anthony Black (George Washington Hotel Golf Spa)
Kevin Blow (Sleaford)
Gareth Bradley (Bramhall)
Colin Bray (2.7)
Stuart Brown (Castle Eden)
Les Bruckner (Hindhead Golf Club)
Douglas Cameron (Worthing)
Ian Clarke (Lindrick)
Stephen Creed (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Simon Crockett (Addington Palace)
Nick Davis (Old Fold Manor)
Richard Elmes (Stoneham)
Aide Firman (Luffenham Heath)
Bob Florence (Rochester & Cobham Park)
Trevor Foster (Pleasington)
Rhys Francis (1.9)
Simon French (Littlehampton)
Martin Galway (Pyecombe)
Mark Gershinson (Hartsbourne Country Club)
Frank Greaves (Huddersfield)
Trevor Greenfield (Pyecombe)
Martyn Grimley (Ringway)
David Hannis (Fairhaven)
Guy Hindle (Warrington)
Andy Hirst (Skylark)
Danny Holmes (London)
Andrew Inglis (Chobham)
Matt Jarvis (Rochester & Cobham Park)
Stephen Jensen (Trevose Golf & Country Club)
Mark Johnson (Bowood Park Hotel &)
Vince Joyce (1.8)
Phil Judge (Rochester & Cobham Park)
Simon Kay (Ashridge)
Liam Kelly (The Wisley)
John Kemp (Woburn)
Paul King (Orsett)
Phil Kitching (Rudding Park Hotel Spa & Golf Course)
Phil Lewin (Walton Heath Golf Club)
Andrew Main (Mannings Heath)
Dean Manning (Copthorne)
Martin Milne (Stoneham)
Ian Moore (Romford)
Keith Morris (Camberley Heath Golf Club)
Paul Nancarrow (Old Fold Manor)
David Nelson (Northenden)
Richard Norton (Beverley & East Riding)
Kevin Parkes (Lindrick)
Richard Partridge (Wildernesse)
Gerry Penfold (Sandford Springs)
Iain Quigley (High Post)
Mike Ready (The Melbourne Club Golf Club)
Ian Rennie (Hindhead Golf Club)
Garry Ridsdale (Vale Royal Abbey)
Dominic Ronan (West Herts)
Stephen Russell (Banstead Downs)
Steve Sansome (Birstall)
Robert Seabrook (Pyecombe)
Neil Self (Stand)
John Smith (-1.5)
Mark Snape (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Todd Sothcott (Ferndown Golf Club)
Richard Stockdale (Vale Royal Abbey)
Mark Stones (Boyce Hill)
Ian Veale (Newquay)
Lewis Watcham (Harpenden Common)
Mike White (West Wilts)
Mark Whiten (Orsett)
Tim Whittaker (Beaconsfield Golf Club)

Reserve players

Position Player
1st Richard Latham
2nd Darren Gatward
3rd Martyn Brooks
4th Danny Curtis
5th John Frederick
6th Andrew Carman
7th Paul Wilkinson
8th Rick M Osborne
9th David Price
10th John Wright

Back to Shankland Trophy R1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.